KENDO |
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
/ ΕΤΟΣ / ΤΟΠΟΣ |
ΘΕΣΗ |
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ
DAN |
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ
KYU |
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΗ
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ |
ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ |
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ |
16ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
14-15/11/2020
Λάρισα |
ΔΕΝ
ΠΡΑΓΜΑΤΟΠΟΙΗΘΗΚΕ ΛΟΓΩ ΠΑΝΔΗΜΙΑΣ COVID-19 |
15ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
9-11/11/2018
Θεσσαλονίκη |
1ος |
Καραγεώργος Ν. |
Καραλής |
Ακύλα
Α.
|
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ
|
Σεβιντικίδης |
Ζερβός |
2ος |
Σταμάτης Α.
|
Δερεμπούκας |
Παλαιολόγου
|
ΑΣΠΚΠ/Renma
|
Σκούρτης.
|
Ζερβού Σ.
|
3ος |
Ταυρίδης |
Ασπρέας
|
Χάρμπαλη Κ.
|
ΑΣ ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ
|
-
|
-
|
Fitzgerald |
Μωραϊτίδης |
Κουρέα |
ΑΣ ΡΟΝΙΝ
|
-
|
-
|
FS |
Κωνσταντάκης
|
Χαλκιάς |
Αναστασίου |
Δερεμπούκας |
-
|
Ζερβού
Σ. |
Παλαιολόγου |
14ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
9-11/11/2018
Θεσσαλονίκη |
1ος |
|
Φωτεινόπουλος |
Ακύλα
Α.
|
ΑΣ ΡΟΝΙΝ
|
|
Ζερβός
|
2ος |
Κωνσταντίνου
Τ.
|
Ζώτος |
Χάρμπαλη
Κ.
|
ΑΣ ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ
|
Τσινιάνης
|
Χατζόπουλος
|
3ος |
Καραγεώργος Γ.
|
Καλαντζής
|
Χάρμπαλη Χ.
|
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ
|
Μάστορης
|
Νικολάου
|
Fitzgerald |
Νταλίπης |
Παλαιολόγου
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ/Furyu
|
Ζερβού Σ. |
FS |
Σταματόπουλος
|
Κουρούδης |
Κοκορογιάννη |
Πρίντεζης |
-
|
Κουτσούκος. |
Μπουμπουράκας |
Γαζέτας |
Ιωαννίδου |
Σιωπίδης
|
Σωτηριάδου |
13ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
10-12/11/2017
Σύρος |
1ος |
Καραγεωργός
Ν. |
Κωνσταντάκης |
Ακύλα
Α.
|
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ
|
Ταυρίδης
Γ.
|
Μάστορης
Δ.
|
2ος |
Σταμάτης
Α.
|
Γαζέτας |
Χάρμπαλη
Κ.
|
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ
|
Κουρέα
Σ.
|
Ζερβός
Π.
|
3ος |
Σταματόπουλος
|
Δελλής
|
Αναστασίου |
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ/Furyu
|
Δεμερούκας
Φ.
|
Μπουμπουράκα
Ε.
|
Πρίντεζης |
Σοφιανόπουλος |
Τσίντζα
Α.
|
ΑΣΠΚΠ/Renma
|
FS |
Κιουστελίδης
Β.
|
Ραπακούλιας |
Βακονδίου |
Παλαιολόγου |
Κουρέα
Σ.
|
Ζερβού
Σ. |
Κυρίμης
Σ.
|
Σοφιανόπουλος
|
12ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
2-4/12/2016
Βόλος
|
1ος |
ΚΑΛΚΟΒΑΛΗΣ
Δ. |
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ
Μ. |
ΑΚΥΛΑ
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ |
|
|
2ος |
ΚΑΠΝΙΔΗΣ
Π. |
ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Π. |
ΧΑΡΜΠΑΛΗ
Κ. |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
|
3ος |
ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ
Γ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α.
|
ΛΥΤΡΑΣ
Τ.
ΖΩΤΟΣ Α.
|
ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Μ.
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ Μ.
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ
/ Furyu
ΑΣΠΚΠ / Renma
|
|
|
FS
|
ΜΟΥΡΤΖΑΚΗΣ
Ν.
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΑ Α.
|
ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΑΣ
ΔΕΛΛΗΣ
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΜΑΤΙΔΗ
Μ. |
ΠΛΥΤΑ |
|
|
11ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
30/10 - 1/11/2015
Αθήνα
|
1ος |
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ
Ν. |
ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΑΚΥΛΑ |
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ |
|
ΚΟΥΡΕΑ
Σ. |
2ος |
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ
Γ. |
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΟΥ |
ΧΑΡΜΠΑΛΗ |
ΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
|
3ος |
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.
ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ Κ.
|
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
Θ.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ
|
ΒΡΑΝΑ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗ |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ
ΑΣΠΚΠ / Renma |
|
ΜΑΣΤΟΡΗΣ
ΔΕΡΕΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ |
FS
|
ΚΟΥΡΕΑΣ
Γ. |
|
ΤΣΙΝΤΖΑ |
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Α. |
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ |
10ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
9-11/5/2014
Αθήνα
|
1ος |
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ |
ΑΚΥΛΑ |
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
ΚΙΟΥΣΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ |
ΤΣΙΝΤΖΑ |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
|
ΚΑΡΡΑΣ
ΛΟΥΝΓΚΟΥ
|
ΧΑΡΜΠΑΛΗ
ΒΡΑΝΑ
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ/Furyu
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
ΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ |
ΑΝΤΑΜΣΚΙ |
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗ |
ΧΑΡΜΠΑΛΗ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
9ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
10-12/5/2013
Αθήνα
|
1ος |
Νικολούζος
Ν. |
Καραγεωργος
Ν. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
|
2ος |
Καπνίδης
Π. |
Κουτσογιάννης
Ι. |
Χάρμπαλη
Κ. |
ΑΣ
ΑΓΕΜΑΧΟΣ |
|
|
3ος |
Καλκόβαλης
Δ.
Καραγεωργος Γ.
|
Χατζόπουλος
Φ.
Μουρτζάκης Ν.
|
Τσίντζα
Α.
Παναγιωτίδου
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ
/ Furyu
ΑΣΠΚΠ / Renma
|
|
|
FS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
5/5/2012
Αθήνα
|
1ος |
Καλκόβαλης
Δ. |
Καπνίδης
Π. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Νικολούζος
Ν. |
Λαμπρόπουλος
Σ. |
Μπόλα
Α. |
ΑΣΠΚΠ/Renma |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Κατσούλης
Δ.
Κιουστελίδης Β.
|
Μπότσης
Δ. |
Τσίντζα
Α.
Χάρμπαλη Κ.
|
ΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΝΦ / Athens Kendo Club |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
Κυρίμης
Σ. |
Μαυρικάκης
|
Χάρμπαλη
Κ. |
Σταμάτης
Α. |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
7ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
13-15/5/2011
Θεσσαλονίκη
|
1ος |
Κατσούλης
Δ. |
Καπνίδης
|
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΑΣΠΚΠ
/ Renma |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Νικολούζος
Ν. |
Χατζιόπουλος
Φ. |
Μπόλα
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Καλκόβαλης
Δ.
Κιουστελίδης Β.
|
Αντάμσκι
Α.
Σούρλας
|
Τσίντζα
Α.
Παναγιωτίδου
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ
/ Furyu
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
Σταμάτης
Α. |
Βασιλειάδης
Β. |
Βαρνά
Μ. |
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
6ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
8-9/5/2010
Αθήνα
|
1ος |
Κατσούλης
Δ. |
Κυρίμης
Σ. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΑΣΠΚΠ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Νικολούζος
Ν. |
Πρίντεζης
Μ. |
Χάρμπαλη
Κ. |
ΑΣ
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Παπαχρήστος
Η.
Γκαλουστιάν Α.
|
Liu
Song
Αντάμσκι Α.
|
Τσίντζα
Α.
Μανωλάκου Ε.
|
ΑΣ
ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ
ΟΤΝΦ
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
Γαλανάκης
Δ. |
ΛαμπρόπουλοςΣ. |
Τσαουσάκη
Ε. |
Γκαλουστιαν
Α. |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
5ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
12-13/12/2009
Βόλος
|
1ος |
Κατσούλης
Δ. |
Κουρέας
Γ. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΑΣΠΚΠ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Γκαλουστιάν
Α. |
Σούρλας |
Μπόλα
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Κιμέρης
Σ.
Πατρίκιος Σ.
|
Πρίντεζης
Μ.
Κοτζιάς Κ.
|
Χάρμπαλη
Κ.
Μάτσου Σ.
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ
ΑΣ ΡΟΝΙΝ
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
Καλκόβαλης
Δ. |
Χατζόπουλος
Φ. |
Δανιού
Θ. |
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
4ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
16/11/2008
Λουτράκι
|
1ος |
Κατσούλης
Δ. |
Πατρίκιος
Σ. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΟΤΝΦ-1 |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Μπουντάκης
Γ. |
Αντάμσκι
Α. |
Γώγου
Α. |
ΟΤΝΦ-2 |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Γκαλουστιάν
Α.
Κιουστελίδης Β.
|
Κωνσταντίνου
Α.
Κυρίμης Σ.
|
Τσιντζα
Α.
Χαρμπάλη Κ.
|
ΑΣΣΧΟΠ
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
Καραγιάννης
Α. |
Κουρέας
Γ. |
Χαρμπάλη
Κ. |
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
18/11/2007
Θεσσαλονίκη
|
1ος |
Νικολούζος
Ν. |
Πλακάς
Σ. |
Ακύλα
Α. |
ΟΤΝΦ-1 |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
Τοκαλίδης
Χ. |
Κακάγιας
Θ. |
Γώγου
Α. |
ΑΣ
ΡΟΝΙΝ |
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
Τσιρογιάννης
Ι.
Καλκόβαλης Δ.
|
Κωνσταντίνου
Α.
Καρακίτσος Γ.
|
Μπόλα
Α.
Χαρμπάλη Κ.
|
ΑΣ
ΑΤΡΑΠΟΣ-1
ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
/11/2006
Βόλος
|
1ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
1ο
Παν Πρωτ Kendo
/11/2005
Βόλος
|
1ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
2ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
3ος |
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |
FS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Χ
Χ Χ |